Among VIP-Speakers and guests 2021

speaker photo
Damir
Safin

Deputy Chief Engineer for Science and Development

Kazanorgsintez

speaker photo
Ilnaz
Zaripov

Head of Department for Product Development of Polyolefins

SIBUR

speaker photo
Rafinat
Yarullin

General Director

Tatneftekhiminvest-holding

speaker photo
Aleksandr
Shcherbakov

Head of Macro & Industry Analysis Group

SIBUR

speaker photo
Oksana
Kolesnikova

Procurement Manager at Gazpromneft-ONPZ

Institute for Oil and Gas Technology Initiatives

speaker photo
Alexander
Kovalyuk

Director of Procurement and Logistics Department

Irkutsk Polymer Plant

speaker photo
Pavel
Kochnev

Director

SOYUZHIMPROMPROJECT

speaker photo
Valeriy
Tsibizov

General Director

GAMMA-PLAST

speaker photo
Mikhail
Katsevman

Chairman of the board

Association of Plastic Processors

speaker photo
Igor
Nasirov

Development Director

Thyssenkrupp Industrial Solutions

speaker photo
Talia
Minullina

Director

Investment Development Agency of the Tatarstan Republic

speaker photo
Alexander
Anikeev

General Director

Ecopet

speaker photo
Igor
Lyashkov

Deputy Director

Сhimvest R&D Centre under the Ministry of Industry and Trade of Russia

speaker photo
Oksana
Borisova

Senior Manager of Petrochemistry Development Department

Lukoil

speaker photo
Alexander
Budylin

Marketing Director

Linde Russia

speaker photo
Ilshat
Fatykhov

General Director

Tatnefteproduct

speaker photo
German
Petrushko

General Director

Titan-Polymer

speaker photo
Natalia
Poleschikova

Executive Director

LIRSOT

speaker photo
Sergei
Nikulin

Head of Volga Branch

Glavgosexpertiza of Russia

speaker photo
Salavat
Valeyev

First Deputy General Director

LUKOIL-Engineering Skills and Competencies

REQUEST THE FULL LIST OF SPEAKERS

    Please note that due to our internal policy we are not entitled to send any materials to personal emails (Yahoo, Yandex, Google, etc.)

    If you have any questions, please contact us:

    +44 207 394 3090 (London)

    Where did you hear about this event?